20 / Ақп
2019
Амур
:
Барыс
жүйелі чемпионат
22 / Ақп
2019
Куньлунь Ред Стар
:
Барыс
жүйелі чемпионат
18 / Ақп
2019
Снежные Барсы
:
Сибирские Снайперы
жүйелі чемпионат
19 / Ақп
2019
Снежные Барсы
:
Сибирские Снайперы
жүйелі чемпионат
22 / Ақп
2019
Снежные Барсы
:
Кузнецкие Медведи
жүйелі чемпионат
23 / Ақп
2019
Снежные Барсы
:
Кузнецкие Медведи
жүйелі чемпионат
26 / Ақп
2019
Снежные Барсы
:
Спутник
жүйелі чемпионат
27 / Ақп
2019
Снежные Барсы
:
Спутник
жүйелі чемпионат
02 / Нау
2019
Снежные Барсы
:
Реактор
жүйелі чемпионат
03 / Нау
2019
Снежные Барсы
:
Реактор
жүйелі чемпионат
Алдағы турнирлердің кестесі әлі жасалмаған
ОЙНАТЫЛАТЫН ЖҮЛДЕЛЕРДІ ҰТЫСҚА САЛУ
«БАРЫС» МАТЧЫНА АВТОБУСТАРДЫ ҰЙЫМДАСТЫРУ
ҚХЛ. "Барыс" – "Куньлунь" – 3:1
"Жастар". "Барыс" - "Арлан" 9:2
ҚХЛ. "Барыс" – "Куньлунь". Матч алдында
КомандаИО
1Автомобилист5989
2Барыс5984
3Авангард6181
4Металлург Мг5980
5Ак Барс5979
6Салават Юлаев6170
7Торпедо6062
8Трактор5956
9Сибирь6054
10Нефтехимик6052
11Куньлунь Ред Стар5948
12Адмирал5947
13Амур5945
КомандаИО
1ЦСКА59100
2СКА5997
3Локомотив6085
4Йокерит5976
5Динамо Мск5970
6Спартак5964
7ХК Сочи6062
8Витязь5961
9Динамо Р5958
10Северсталь6048
11Динамо Мн6040
12Слован5933
КомандаИО
1Мамонты Югры5690
2Авто5887
3Толпар5880
4Стальные Лисы5680
5Омские Ястребы5468
6Реактор5665
7Белые Медведи5460
8Спутник5657
9Ирбис5657
10Снежные Барсы5257
11Ладья5655
12Сибирские Снайперы5455
13Тюменский Легион5654
14Сарматы5648
15Кузнецкие Медведи5431
16Алтай5220
КомандаИО
1СКА-19466099
2МХК «Динамо Санкт-Петербург»6093
3Локо6090
4Алмаз6286
5Красная Армия6086
6Русские Витязи6082
7Крылья Советов6073
8СКА-Варяги5869
9МХК Спартак5667
10ХК "Капитан"5859
11МХК «Динамо»5655
12Амурские Тигры5848
13ХК Рига5644
14Атланты5643
15Чайка5838
16Тайфун5836
17Куньлунь Ред Стар Хэйлунцзян6016
КомандаИО
1Бейбарыс54114
2Арлан54113
3ERTIS54106
4Алтай Торпедо54106
5Номад54101
6Кулагер5478
7Алматы5477
8Темиртау5468
9Горняк5434
10Астана5413
18 ақпан
Динамо Мск0:0Трактор
17 ақпан
Динамо Мн1:3ХК Сочи
16 ақпан
Торпедо5:3Сибирь
Нефтехимик0:4Металлург Мг
Северсталь4:2Трактор
Барыс1:2 (Б)Авангард
Амур3:2 (ОТ)Куньлунь Ред Стар
Адмирал3:2 (Б)Салават Юлаев
15 ақпан
Динамо Р3:1Динамо Мн
СКА5:2Йокерит
Динамо Мск2:3 (ОТ)ХК Сочи
ЦСКА4:1Слован
Локомотив4:3Витязь
Автомобилист0:3Ак Барс
14 ақпан
Нефтехимик5:4 (ОТ)Сибирь
Барыс3:1Куньлунь Ред Стар
Амур3:2Авангард
Адмирал3:0Салават Юлаев
13 ақпан
Слован3:2Динамо Мн
Спартак0:2СКА
Динамо Мск5:3Йокерит
Ак Барс2:3ЦСКА
Локомотив2:3 (ОТ)Торпедо
Металлург Мг4:1Витязь
Трактор1:2 (Б)Северсталь
12 ақпан
Барыс5:2Сибирь
Амур3:2Салават Юлаев
Адмирал0:2Авангард
11 ақпан
Динамо Р3:1Йокерит
Слован1:4ЦСКА

Жаңалықтар